Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Mezzanine - FH
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Field House
JV/C | |
JV/C | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym Small (VHHS)
V | |
V | ||
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Osage Trail Middle | |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Center Middle | |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Nowlin Middle School | |
5:00pm | vs. Oak Park | |
5:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Raytown Central Middle | |
5:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Pioneer Ridge Middle | |
6:30pm | vs. Oak Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym Small (VHHS)
| |
4:00pm | vs. Knob Noster | |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Raytown Central Middle | |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Osage Trail Middle | |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Pioneer Ridge Middle | |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Center Middle | |
4:00pm | vs. Liberty | |
5:00pm | vs. Fort Osage
Girls Only Scramble. 4:00 pm weigh-ins | |
Girls Only Scramble. 4:00 pm weigh-ins | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Boys and Girls. Weigh-ins 4:00 | |
Boys and Girls. Weigh-ins 4:00 | ||
5:30pm | vs. Knob Noster | |
7:00pm | vs. Knob Noster |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:45pm |
Auditorium
more.. Nowlin Orchestra performance 6:00-7:00pm / Van Horn Orchestra/Band Performance 7:30-8:30pm | |
Nowlin Orchestra performance 6:00-7:00pm / Van Horn Orchestra/Band Performance 7:30-8:30pm | ||
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
Gym Small (VHHS)
C | |
C | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Field House
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Mezzanine - FH
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym Small (VHHS)
V/JV | |
V/JV | ||
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Raytown Central Middle | |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Osage Trail Middle | |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Pioneer Ridge Middle | |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Center Middle | |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Pioneer Ridge Middle |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Mezzanine - FH
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Field House
JV/C | |
JV/C | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym Small (VHHS)
V | |
V | ||
3:45pm | vs. Summit Christian Academy | |
5:00pm | vs. Knob Noster | |
6:30pm | vs. Knob Noster | |
7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Raytown (V) & Raytown South (N) | ||
Raytown (V) & Raytown South (N) | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Field House
| |
4:00pm | vs. Fort Osage | |
4:30pm | vs. Truman
Boys only Tournament | |
Boys only Tournament | ||
5:30pm | vs. Fort Osage | |
7:00pm | vs. Fort Osage |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Raytown (V) & Raytown South (N) | ||
Raytown (V) & Raytown South (N) | ||
7:00am- 9:00am |
Gym Small (VHHS)
C | |
C | ||
8:30am | vs. Truman
Boys and Girls Tournament | |
Boys and Girls Tournament | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Field House
| |
10:15am | vs. TBA | |
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Field House
V/JV | |
V/JV |